Amplicon SE Digital Oscilloscopes, Signal generators, Digital Multimeters / DMMs, Benchtop Power supplies, GPIB interfaces, Power quality tools
EtherWAN SFPs
Características
1.Fully compatible with EtherWAN products
2.SFP module can be fitted directly into any EtherWAN switch with an SFP port
3.Provides flexibility in network design
4.Ideal for reducing maintenance costs and complexity
5.3 year warranty


Productos

EX-1250TBP-NB6L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1310 / RX:1550, 40km transmission with single LC connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-KB6L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1550 / RX:1310, 40km transmission with single LC connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-KB7L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1550 / RX:1310, 60km transmission with single LC connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-NB7L-D, SFP module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX WDM, TX:1310 / RX:1550, 60km transmission with single LC connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250NSP-SB1L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-SX, for 275M/ 550M transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TSP-MB4L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 10KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TSP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 20KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TSP-NB6L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 40KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TSP-KB8L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 1000BASE-LX, for 70KM transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-0155NSP-MB2L-A, SFP Module, Multi-mode, 100BASE-MM, for 2Km transmission with DuplexLC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-0155TSP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 100BASE-SM, for 15Km transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-0155TSP-MB6L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 100BASE-SM, for 40Km transmission with Duplex LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-MB4L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 10KM transmission with Single LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-KB4L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 10KM transmission with Single LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-MB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 20KM transmission with Single LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf

EX-1250TBP-KB5L-A, SFP Module, Single-mode, 1000BASE-BX, for WDM 20KM transmission with Single LC Connector

etherwan_sfp_series.pdf